Areas that intersect Hedingham

Get this data as JSON

  1. Cambridgeshire County Council

    ID 2218, County council (CTY), England

  2. Essex County Council

    ID 2225, County council (CTY), England

  3. Suffolk County Council

    ID 2241, County council (CTY), England

  4. South Cambridgeshire District Council

    ID 2260, District council (DIS), England

  5. Uttlesford District Council

    ID 2313, District council (DIS), England

  6. Colchester Borough Council

    ID 2315, District council (DIS), England

  7. Braintree District Council

    ID 2317, District council (DIS), England

  8. Babergh District Council

    ID 2441, District council (DIS), England

  9. Three Fields with Great Notley

    ID 14857, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Essex County Council.

  10. Thaxted

    ID 14874, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Essex County Council.

  11. Halstead

    ID 14877, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Essex County Council.

  12. Constable

    ID 14916, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Essex County Council.

  13. Haverhill East and Kedington

    ID 15693, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Suffolk County Council.

  14. Clare

    ID 15695, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Suffolk County Council.

  15. Haverhill Cangle

    ID 15710, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Suffolk County Council.

  16. Great Cornard

    ID 15716, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Suffolk County Council.

  17. Melford

    ID 15717, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Suffolk County Council.

  18. Stour Valley

    ID 15725, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Suffolk County Council.

  19. Sudbury

    ID 15736, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Suffolk County Council.

  20. South Cambridgeshire 016

    ID 37669, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  21. Braintree 001

    ID 38325, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  22. Braintree 002

    ID 38326, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  23. Braintree 003

    ID 38327, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  24. Braintree 005

    ID 38329, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  25. Braintree 006

    ID 38330, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  26. Braintree 007

    ID 38331, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  27. Colchester 010

    ID 38394, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  28. Uttlesford 004

    ID 38473, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  29. Babergh 002

    ID 40107, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  30. Babergh 003

    ID 40108, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  31. Babergh 006

    ID 40111, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  32. Babergh 007

    ID 40112, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  33. Babergh 008

    ID 40113, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  34. St Edmundsbury 010

    ID 40161, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  35. St Edmundsbury 011

    ID 40162, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  36. St Edmundsbury 013

    ID 40164, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  37. St Edmundsbury 014

    ID 40165, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  38. Toppesfield

    ID 53435, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  39. Wickham St Paul

    ID 53460, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  40. Stoke-by-Clare

    ID 53620, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of West Suffolk District Council.

  41. Belchamp Walter

    ID 54196, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  42. Castle Hedingham

    ID 54205, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  43. Borley

    ID 54216, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  44. Lamarsh

    ID 54389, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  45. Great Yeldham

    ID 54390, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  46. Pebmarsh

    ID 54670, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  47. Mount Bures

    ID 54831, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Colchester Borough Council.

  48. Foxearth

    ID 55691, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  49. Tilbury Juxta Clare

    ID 55964, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  50. Gosfield

    ID 56017, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  51. Finchingfield

    ID 56333, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  52. Stambourne

    ID 56574, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  53. Cavendish

    ID 56582, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of West Suffolk District Council.

  54. Shudy Camps

    ID 56608, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Cambridgeshire District Council.

  55. Little Maplestead

    ID 56810, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  56. Bulmer

    ID 56993, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  57. Bures Hamlet

    ID 57089, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  58. Sturmer

    ID 57245, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  59. Glemsford

    ID 57413, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  60. Castle Camps

    ID 57697, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Cambridgeshire District Council.

  61. Little Yeldham

    ID 57746, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  62. Liston

    ID 57857, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  63. Middleton

    ID 58052, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  64. Little Cornard

    ID 58070, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  65. Sible Hedingham

    ID 58111, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  66. Great Maplestead

    ID 58296, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  67. Belchamp St Paul

    ID 58324, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  68. Alphamstone

    ID 58459, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  69. Wixoe

    ID 58464, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of West Suffolk District Council.

  70. Long Melford

    ID 58703, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  71. Sudbury

    ID 58840, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  72. Pentlow

    ID 58870, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  73. Steeple Bumpstead

    ID 58884, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  74. Twinstead

    ID 59035, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  75. Great Cornard

    ID 59713, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  76. Helions Bumpstead

    ID 59840, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  77. Bures St Mary

    ID 60176, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  78. White Colne

    ID 60266, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  79. Wakes Colne

    ID 60880, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Colchester Borough Council.

  80. Birdbrook

    ID 60931, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  81. Ashen

    ID 61529, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  82. Colne Engaine

    ID 61607, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  83. Hempstead

    ID 61736, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Uttlesford District Council.

  84. Wethersfield

    ID 61851, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  85. Ovington

    ID 62248, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  86. Belchamp Otten

    ID 62548, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  87. Great Henny

    ID 62603, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  88. Gestingthorpe

    ID 63167, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  89. Ridgewell

    ID 63199, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  90. Little Henny

    ID 63435, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  91. South Suffolk

    ID 65614, UK Parliament constituency (WMC), England

  92. West Suffolk

    ID 65629, UK Parliament constituency (WMC), England

  93. Saffron Walden

    ID 65654, UK Parliament constituency (WMC), England

  94. Braintree

    ID 65670, UK Parliament constituency (WMC), England

  95. Harwich and North Essex

    ID 65674, UK Parliament constituency (WMC), England

  96. South East Cambridgeshire

    ID 65997, UK Parliament constituency (WMC), England

  97. South Cambridgeshire 016C

    ID 84361, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  98. Braintree 001A

    ID 87516, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  99. Braintree 001B

    ID 87517, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  100. Braintree 007F

    ID 87522, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  101. Braintree 003A

    ID 87523, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  102. Braintree 003B

    ID 87538, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  103. Braintree 002A

    ID 87539, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  104. Braintree 003C

    ID 87540, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  105. Braintree 003D

    ID 87541, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  106. Braintree 002B

    ID 87547, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  107. Braintree 002C

    ID 87548, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  108. Braintree 006C

    ID 87549, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  109. Braintree 006D

    ID 87550, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  110. Braintree 005C

    ID 87553, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  111. Braintree 005D

    ID 87554, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  112. Braintree 001C

    ID 87555, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  113. Braintree 001D

    ID 87571, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  114. Colchester 010B

    ID 87803, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  115. Uttlesford 004C

    ID 88238, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  116. Babergh 006A

    ID 96021, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  117. Babergh 002C

    ID 96026, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  118. Babergh 008A

    ID 96027, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  119. Babergh 008B

    ID 96028, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  120. Babergh 008F

    ID 96032, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  121. Babergh 003B

    ID 96042, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  122. Babergh 003C

    ID 96058, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  123. Babergh 007F

    ID 96059, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  124. Babergh 007G

    ID 96060, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  125. St Edmundsbury 010A

    ID 96240, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  126. St Edmundsbury 010B

    ID 96242, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  127. St Edmundsbury 014B

    ID 96247, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  128. St Edmundsbury 014C

    ID 96248, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  129. St Edmundsbury 014E

    ID 96254, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  130. St Edmundsbury 014F

    ID 96255, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  131. St Edmundsbury 013A

    ID 96256, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  132. St Edmundsbury 011A

    ID 96261, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  133. St Edmundsbury 011B

    ID 96263, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  134. The Sampfords

    ID 144743, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Uttlesford District Council.

  135. Three Fields

    ID 144756, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  136. Yeldham

    ID 144757, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  137. Bumpstead

    ID 144758, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  138. Stour Valley South

    ID 144763, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  139. Stour Valley North

    ID 144764, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  140. Hedingham

    ID 144768, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  141. The Colnes

    ID 144770, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  142. Rural North

    ID 148424, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Colchester Borough Council.

  143. Linton

    ID 150329, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Cambridgeshire County Council.

  144. Haverhill

    ID 151591, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of West Suffolk District Council.

  145. Kedington

    ID 151592, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of West Suffolk District Council.

  146. Clare

    ID 151593, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of West Suffolk District Council.

  147. Linton

    ID 151637, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of South Cambridgeshire District Council.

  148. West Suffolk District Council

    ID 152125, District council (DIS), England

  149. Gosfield & Greenstead Green

    ID 152369, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  150. Clare, Hundon & Kedington

    ID 153372, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of West Suffolk District Council.

  151. Haverhill South East

    ID 153373, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of West Suffolk District Council.

  152. Sudbury South West

    ID 153385, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  153. Bures St Mary & Nayland

    ID 153419, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  154. Assington

    ID 153425, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  155. Long Melford

    ID 153426, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  156. Chadacre

    ID 153430, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  157. Great Cornard

    ID 153434, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  158. Sudbury North West

    ID 153435, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of Babergh District Council.

  159. Haverhill South

    ID 153462, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of West Suffolk District Council.

  160. Haverhill East

    ID 153465, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of West Suffolk District Council.

  161. Greenstead Green and Halstead Rural

    ID 153742, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of Braintree District Council.

  162. Bury St Edmunds

    ID 163603, Travel to Work Areas (TTW), England

  163. Cambridge

    ID 163605, Travel to Work Areas (TTW), England

  164. Chelmsford

    ID 163607, Travel to Work Areas (TTW), England

  165. Colchester

    ID 163612, Travel to Work Areas (TTW), England

  166. NHS Cambridgeshire and Peterborough CCG

    ID 163855, Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG), England

  167. NHS Mid Essex CCG

    ID 163890, Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG), England

  168. NHS North East Essex CCG

    ID 163893, Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG), England

  169. NHS West Essex CCG

    ID 163937, Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG), England

  170. NHS West Suffolk CCG

    ID 163942, Clinical Commissioning Group (CCG), England