Areas covered by Cornwall Council

Get this data as JSON

  1. Liskeard South & Dobwalls

    ID 164626, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  2. Wadebridge West & St Mabyn

    ID 164627, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  3. Poundstock

    ID 164628, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  4. Rame Peninsula & St Germans

    ID 164630, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  5. Crowan, Sithney & Wendron

    ID 164631, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  6. Threemilestone & Chacewater

    ID 164632, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  7. Probus & St Erme

    ID 164633, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  8. St Goran, Tregony & the Roseland

    ID 164634, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  9. St Columb Major, St Mawgan & St Wenn

    ID 164635, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  10. Lostwithiel & Lanreath

    ID 164637, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  11. Saltash Trematon & Landrake

    ID 164638, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  12. St Cleer & Menheniot

    ID 164639, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  13. Altarnun & Stoke Climsland

    ID 164640, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  14. Lynher

    ID 164641, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  15. Launceston North & North Petherwin

    ID 164642, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  16. Constantine, Mabe & Mawnan

    ID 164645, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  17. Gwinear-Gwithian & Hayle East

    ID 164647, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  18. Four Lanes, Beacon & Troon

    ID 164649, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  19. Pool & Tehidy

    ID 164650, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  20. Redruth North

    ID 164652, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  21. Lanner, Stithians & Gwennap

    ID 164654, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  22. Mylor, Perranarworthal & Ponsanooth

    ID 164655, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  23. Feock & Kea

    ID 164656, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  24. St Newlyn East, Cubert & Goonhavern

    ID 164657, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  25. St Mewan & Grampound

    ID 164658, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  26. St Stephen-in-Brannel

    ID 164659, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  27. St Dennis & St Enoder

    ID 164660, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  28. Roche & Bugle

    ID 164661, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  29. Penwithick & Boscoppa

    ID 164663, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  30. St Columb Minor & Colan

    ID 164665, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  31. Callington & St Dominic

    ID 164666, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  32. Ludgvan, Madron, Gulval & Heamoor

    ID 164668, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  33. Camborne Roskear & Tuckingmill

    ID 164672, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  34. Truro Moresk & Trehaverne

    ID 164673, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  35. Newquay Porth & Tretherras

    ID 164675, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  36. Bodmin St Mary's & St Leonard

    ID 164678, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  37. Bodmin St Petroc's

    ID 164679, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  38. Liskeard Central

    ID 164680, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  39. Calstock

    ID 164681, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  40. Launceston South

    ID 164682, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  41. Penzance Promenade

    ID 164683, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  42. Penryn

    ID 164685, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  43. Falmouth Trescobeas & Budock

    ID 164686, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  44. Falmouth Penwerris

    ID 164687, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  45. Redruth South

    ID 164688, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  46. Redruth Central, Carharrack & St Day

    ID 164689, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  47. Truro Boscawen & Redannick

    ID 164690, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  48. Newquay Trenance

    ID 164691, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  49. St Austell Central & Gover

    ID 164692, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  50. St Austell Poltair & Mount Charles

    ID 164693, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  51. Land's End

    ID 164810, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  52. Padstow

    ID 164811, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  53. Camelford & Boscastle

    ID 164812, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  54. Mullion & St Keverne

    ID 164813, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  55. Looe West, Pelynt, Lansallos & Lanteglos

    ID 164814, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  56. Wadebridge East & St Minver

    ID 164815, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  57. Hayle West

    ID 164816, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  58. Helston South & Meneage

    ID 164817, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  59. Helston North

    ID 164818, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  60. Camborne Trelowarren

    ID 164819, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  61. Perranporth

    ID 164820, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  62. Gloweth, Malabar & Shortlanesend

    ID 164821, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  63. Truro Tregolls

    ID 164822, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  64. St Austell Bethel & Holmbush

    ID 164823, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  65. Lanivet, Blisland & Bodmin St Lawrence

    ID 164825, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.