Areas covered by East Northamptonshire District Council

Get this data as JSON

  1. Oundle

    ID 17141, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  2. Barnwell

    ID 17161, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  3. Prebendal

    ID 17186, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  4. Fineshade

    ID 17195, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  5. Lower Nene

    ID 17197, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  6. Rushden Spencer

    ID 17198, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  7. King's Forest

    ID 17210, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  8. Lyveden

    ID 17217, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  9. Woodford

    ID 17219, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  10. East Northamptonshire 009

    ID 39516, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  11. Hargrave

    ID 53685, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  12. Harringworth

    ID 53868, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  13. Glapthorn

    ID 53983, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  14. Duddington-with-Fineshade

    ID 54173, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  15. Southwick

    ID 54200, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  16. Thorpe Achurch

    ID 54290, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  17. Fotheringhay

    ID 54738, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  18. King's Cliffe

    ID 54998, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  19. Deenethorpe

    ID 55032, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  20. Hemington

    ID 55281, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  21. Great Addington

    ID 55402, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  22. Woodnewton

    ID 55676, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  23. Rushden

    ID 55891, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  24. Clopton

    ID 56288, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  25. Benefield

    ID 56409, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  26. Little Addington

    ID 56494, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  27. Ashton

    ID 57113, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  28. Lilford-cum-Wigsthorpe

    ID 57192, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  29. Nassington

    ID 57565, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  30. Barnwell

    ID 57750, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  31. Tansor

    ID 57888, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  32. Titchmarsh

    ID 58654, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  33. Deene

    ID 59214, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  34. Wadenhoe

    ID 59599, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  35. Wakerley

    ID 59651, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  36. Newton Bromswold

    ID 59994, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  37. Oundle

    ID 60031, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  38. Easton on the Hill

    ID 60341, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  39. Lowick

    ID 60624, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  40. Cotterstock

    ID 60807, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  41. Luddington

    ID 61001, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  42. Apethorpe

    ID 61109, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  43. Denford

    ID 61769, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  44. Yarwell

    ID 61808, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  45. Thurning

    ID 62174, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  46. Blatherwycke

    ID 62301, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  47. Sudborough

    ID 62319, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  48. Pilton

    ID 62413, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  49. Twywell

    ID 62705, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  50. Woodford

    ID 62872, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  51. Brigstock

    ID 62923, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  52. Polebrook

    ID 62957, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  53. Collyweston

    ID 63308, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  54. Bulwick

    ID 63487, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  55. Aldwincle

    ID 63526, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  56. Stoke Doyle

    ID 63625, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  57. Laxton

    ID 63677, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  58. East Northamptonshire 007A

    ID 93175, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  59. East Northamptonshire 007D

    ID 93178, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  60. East Northamptonshire 006C

    ID 93181, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  61. East Northamptonshire 006D

    ID 93182, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  62. East Northamptonshire 002C

    ID 93187, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  63. East Northamptonshire 002D

    ID 93188, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  64. East Northamptonshire 002E

    ID 93189, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  65. East Northamptonshire 002F

    ID 93190, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  66. East Northamptonshire 005A

    ID 93192, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  67. East Northamptonshire 005B

    ID 93193, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  68. East Northamptonshire 005D

    ID 93195, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  69. East Northamptonshire 005E

    ID 93196, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  70. East Northamptonshire 005F

    ID 93197, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  71. East Northamptonshire 009A

    ID 93199, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  72. East Northamptonshire 009B

    ID 93200, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  73. East Northamptonshire 009C

    ID 93201, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  74. East Northamptonshire 008A

    ID 93202, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  75. East Northamptonshire 008B

    ID 93203, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  76. East Northamptonshire 009D

    ID 93206, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  77. East Northamptonshire 010C

    ID 93209, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  78. East Northamptonshire 009E

    ID 93210, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  79. East Northamptonshire 008F

    ID 93214, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  80. East Northamptonshire 003C

    ID 93216, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  81. East Northamptonshire 003D

    ID 93217, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  82. East Northamptonshire 003E

    ID 93218, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  83. Oundle

    ID 143645, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Northamptonshire County Council.

  84. Irthlingborough

    ID 143654, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Northamptonshire County Council.

  85. Thrapston

    ID 143657, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Northamptonshire County Council.

  86. Higham Ferrers

    ID 143665, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Northamptonshire County Council.

  87. Raunds

    ID 143666, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Northamptonshire County Council.

  88. Rushden Pemberton West

    ID 143677, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Northamptonshire County Council.

  89. Rushden South

    ID 143678, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Northamptonshire County Council.

  90. Raunds

    ID 144495, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  91. Irthlingborough

    ID 144496, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  92. Higham Ferrers

    ID 144497, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  93. Chelveston cum Caldecott

    ID 144498, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  94. Stanwick

    ID 144499, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  95. Ringstead

    ID 144500, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  96. Islip

    ID 144501, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  97. Thrapston

    ID 144502, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  98. Lutton

    ID 144503, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  99. Warmington

    ID 144504, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  100. Higham Ferrers Lancaster

    ID 145151, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  101. Stanwick

    ID 145152, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  102. Thrapston Market

    ID 145153, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  103. Thrapston Lakes

    ID 145154, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  104. Rushden Bates

    ID 145155, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  105. Rushden Hayden

    ID 145156, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  106. Irthlingborough John Pyel

    ID 145157, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  107. Irthlingborough Waterloo

    ID 145158, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  108. Raunds Saxon

    ID 145159, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  109. Rushden Sartoris

    ID 145160, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  110. Raunds Windmill

    ID 145161, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  111. Rushden Pemberton

    ID 145162, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  112. Higham Ferrers Chichele

    ID 145163, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of East Northamptonshire District Council.

  113. East Northamptonshire 007E

    ID 154644, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England

  114. East Northamptonshire 007F

    ID 154645, Lower Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OLF), England