Areas covered by Flintshire Council

Get this data as JSON

  1. Ffynnongroyw

    ID 12737, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  2. Treuddyn

    ID 12738, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  3. Llanfynydd

    ID 12739, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  4. Cilcain

    ID 12740, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  5. Caerwys

    ID 12741, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  6. Whitford

    ID 12742, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  7. Northop

    ID 12745, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  8. Sealand

    ID 12746, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  9. Flint Oakenholt

    ID 12747, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  10. Greenfield

    ID 12748, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  11. Gwernymynydd

    ID 12750, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  12. Gwernaffield

    ID 12752, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  13. New Brighton

    ID 12754, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  14. Ewloe

    ID 12757, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  15. Aston

    ID 12758, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  16. Hawarden

    ID 12759, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  17. Mancot

    ID 12762, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  18. Queensferry

    ID 12763, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  19. Trelawnyd and Gwaenysgor

    ID 12765, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  20. Gronant

    ID 12766, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  21. Flint Trelawny

    ID 12767, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  22. Connah's Quay Golftyn

    ID 12768, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  23. Flint Coleshill

    ID 12769, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  24. Bagillt East

    ID 12770, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  25. Flint Castle

    ID 12771, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  26. Connah's Quay Wepre

    ID 12772, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  27. Connah's Quay Central

    ID 12773, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  28. Bagillt West

    ID 12774, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  29. Holywell East

    ID 12775, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  30. Mold South

    ID 12776, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  31. Mold West

    ID 12777, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  32. Mold Broncoed

    ID 12778, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  33. Buckley Bistre West

    ID 12779, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  34. Argoed

    ID 12780, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  35. Buckley Bistre East

    ID 12781, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  36. Buckley Pentrobin

    ID 12782, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  37. Buckley Mountain

    ID 12783, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  38. Northop Hall

    ID 12784, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  39. Connah's Quay South

    ID 12785, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  40. Saltney Stonebridge

    ID 12786, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  41. Shotton Higher

    ID 12787, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  42. Saltney Mold Junction

    ID 12788, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  43. Holywell West

    ID 12789, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  44. Shotton West

    ID 12790, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  45. Caergwrle

    ID 12791, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  46. Shotton East

    ID 12792, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  47. Holywell Central

    ID 12793, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  48. Hope

    ID 151562, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  49. Leeswood

    ID 151563, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  50. Mold East

    ID 151564, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  51. Penyffordd

    ID 151565, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  52. Higher Kinnerton

    ID 151566, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  53. Broughton South

    ID 151567, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  54. Broughton North East

    ID 151568, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  55. Brynford

    ID 151569, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  56. Halkyn

    ID 151623, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.