Areas overlapping South Oxfordshire 007B

Get this data as JSON

  1. South Oxfordshire 002

    ID 39838, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  2. South Oxfordshire 004

    ID 39840, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  3. South Oxfordshire 006

    ID 39842, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  4. South Oxfordshire 007

    ID 39843, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  5. South Oxfordshire 011

    ID 39847, Middle Layer Super Output Area (Full) (OMF), England

  6. Stadhampton

    ID 53373, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  7. Brightwell Baldwin

    ID 55344, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  8. Garsington

    ID 55954, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  9. Chalgrove

    ID 57485, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  10. Berrick Salome

    ID 58605, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  11. Berinsfield

    ID 59389, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  12. Ewelme

    ID 59466, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  13. Toot Baldon

    ID 60416, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  14. Newington

    ID 60999, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  15. Warborough

    ID 61281, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  16. Drayton St Leonard

    ID 62750, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  17. Cuddesdon and Denton

    ID 63372, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  18. Little Milton

    ID 63485, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  19. Berinsfield and Garsington

    ID 143709, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Oxfordshire County Council.

  20. Chalgrove and Watlington

    ID 143710, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Oxfordshire County Council.

  21. Wheatley

    ID 143726, County council electoral division (CED), England

    A child of Oxfordshire County Council.

  22. Benson & Crowmarsh

    ID 145377, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  23. Chalgrove

    ID 145379, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  24. Berinsfield

    ID 145384, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  25. Garsington & Horspath

    ID 145385, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  26. Marsh Baldon

    ID 147921, Civil parish/community (CPC), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  27. Haseley Brook

    ID 152694, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.

  28. Sandford & the Wittenhams

    ID 152699, District council ward (DIW), England

    A child of South Oxfordshire District Council.