Areas in UTE

Get this data as JSON

  1. Abbey

    ID 63762, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  2. Aberaeron and Aberarth

    ID 165987, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  3. Aberaman

    ID 165850, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  4. Aberavon

    ID 166314, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  5. Aberbargoed and Bargoed

    ID 166365, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  6. Abercarn

    ID 166342, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  7. Aber-craf and Ystradgynlais

    ID 166516, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  8. Abercynon

    ID 165994, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  9. Aberdare East

    ID 165995, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  10. Aberdare West and Llwydcoed

    ID 165992, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  11. Aberdulais

    ID 166325, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  12. Aberdyfi

    ID 165905, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  13. Abererch

    ID 165910, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  14. Abergwili

    ID 166549, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  15. Aberkenfig

    ID 166020, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  16. Abermaw

    ID 165922, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  17. Aberporth and Y Ferwig

    ID 166118, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  18. Abersoch gyda Llanengan

    ID 166295, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  19. Abersychan

    ID 165881, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  20. Abertillery and Six Bells

    ID 166250, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  21. Aber Valley

    ID 166338, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  22. Aberystwyth Morfa a Glais

    ID 165991, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  23. Aberystwyth Penparcau

    ID 165988, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  24. Aberystwyth Rheidol

    ID 165989, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  25. Acrefair North

    ID 166167, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  26. Acton and Maesydre

    ID 166159, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  27. Adamsdown

    ID 166189, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  28. Aethwy

    ID 166297, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  29. Albrighton

    ID 63941, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  30. Aldbourne & Ramsbury

    ID 164834, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  31. Alderbury & Whiteparish

    ID 164711, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  32. Allt-wen

    ID 166322, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  33. Allt-yr-yn

    ID 166048, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  34. Alnwick

    ID 144210, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  35. Altarnun & Stoke Climsland

    ID 164640, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  36. Alveley and Claverley

    ID 63819, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  37. Alway

    ID 166051, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  38. Alyn Valley

    ID 166216, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  39. Amble

    ID 144274, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  40. Amble West with Warkworth

    ID 144209, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  41. Amesbury East & Bulford

    ID 164732, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  42. Amesbury South

    ID 164837, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  43. Amesbury West

    ID 164713, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  44. Ammanford

    ID 166572, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  45. Amroth and Saundersfoot North

    ID 166068, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  46. Annfield Plain

    ID 144171, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  47. Argoed

    ID 166347, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  48. Argoed and New Brighton

    ID 166383, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  49. Arllechwedd

    ID 165921, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  50. Arthog a Llangelynnin

    ID 165895, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  51. Ashington Central

    ID 144254, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  52. Avon Valley

    ID 164714, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  53. Aycliffe East

    ID 144138, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  54. Aycliffe North and Middridge

    ID 144158, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  55. Aycliffe West

    ID 144155, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  56. Bagillt

    ID 166394, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  57. Baglan

    ID 166303, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  58. Bagley

    ID 63925, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  59. Bamburgh

    ID 144273, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  60. Bangor Is-y-Coed

    ID 166170, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  61. Banwy, Llanfihangel and Llanwddyn

    ID 166287, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  62. Barnard Castle East

    ID 144128, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  63. Barnard Castle West

    ID 144129, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  64. Baruc

    ID 166416, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  65. Battlefield

    ID 63796, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  66. Bayston Hill, Column and Sutton

    ID 63808, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  67. Beaufort

    ID 166443, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  68. Beddau and Tyn-y-nant

    ID 166204, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  69. Bedlington Central

    ID 144232, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  70. Bedlington East

    ID 144233, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  71. Bedlington West

    ID 144231, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  72. Bedlinog and Trelewis

    ID 166577, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  73. Bedwas and Trethomas

    ID 166340, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  74. Beechwood

    ID 166056, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  75. Belle Vue

    ID 63784, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  76. Bellingham

    ID 144195, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  77. Belmont

    ID 144167, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  78. Bembridge

    ID 164828, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  79. Benfieldside

    ID 144181, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  80. Berriew and Castle Caereinion

    ID 166478, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  81. Berwick East

    ID 144240, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  82. Berwick North

    ID 144211, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  83. Berwick West with Ord

    ID 144220, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  84. Bethel a'r Felinheli

    ID 166263, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  85. Bettws

    ID 166046, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  86. Betws

    ID 166565, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  87. Betws-y-Coed and Trefriw

    ID 165890, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  88. Betws yn Rhos

    ID 166207, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  89. Beulah and Llangoedmor

    ID 166520, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  90. Bigyn

    ID 166569, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  91. Binstead & Fishbourne

    ID 164794, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  92. Bishop Auckland Town

    ID 144157, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  93. Bishop Middleham and Cornforth

    ID 144166, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  94. Bishop's Castle

    ID 63994, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  95. Bishopston

    ID 165836, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  96. Bishton and Langstone

    ID 166438, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  97. Blackhalls

    ID 144130, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  98. Blackmill

    ID 166019, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  99. Blackwood

    ID 166361, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  100. Blaenavon

    ID 165877, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  101. Blaengwrach and Glynneath West

    ID 166327, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  102. Blaina

    ID 166255, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  103. Bodelwyddan

    ID 166225, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  104. Bodmin St Mary's & St Leonard

    ID 164678, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  105. Bodmin St Petroc's

    ID 164679, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  106. Bodowyr

    ID 166294, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  107. Boncath and Clydau

    ID 166058, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  108. Bon-y-maen

    ID 165830, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  109. Borras Park

    ID 166166, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  110. Borth

    ID 166289, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  111. Bothal

    ID 164805, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  112. Bowbrook

    ID 63831, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  113. Bowerhill

    ID 164738, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  114. Bowydd a'r Rhiw

    ID 165917, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  115. Box & Colerne

    ID 164717, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  116. Brackla East and Coychurch Lower

    ID 166131, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  117. Brackla East Central

    ID 166132, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  118. Brackla West

    ID 166130, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  119. Brackla West Central

    ID 166039, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  120. Bradford-on-Avon North

    ID 164737, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  121. Bradford-on-Avon South

    ID 164747, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  122. Brading & St Helens

    ID 164807, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  123. Brandon

    ID 144142, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  124. Brecon East

    ID 166486, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  125. Brecon West

    ID 166485, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  126. Bridgend Central

    ID 166032, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  127. Bridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts

    ID 63926, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  128. Bridgnorth West and Tasley

    ID 63892, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  129. Brighstone, Calbourne & Shalfleet

    ID 164775, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  130. Brinkworth

    ID 164720, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  131. Brithdir and Llanfachreth/Ganllwyd/Llanelltyd

    ID 165898, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  132. Briton Ferry East

    ID 166331, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  133. Briton Ferry West

    ID 166316, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  134. Bro Aberffraw

    ID 166293, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  135. Bro Dysynni

    ID 165896, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  136. Bro Gwaun

    ID 166074, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  137. Bromham, Rowde & Roundway

    ID 164716, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  138. Bronington and Hanmer

    ID 166134, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  139. Bronllys and Felin-fach

    ID 166453, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  140. Bro'r Llynnoedd

    ID 165961, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  141. Broseley

    ID 63772, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  142. Broughton North East

    ID 166390, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  143. Broughton South

    ID 166389, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  144. Brown Clee

    ID 64049, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  145. Brymbo

    ID 166120, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  146. Bryn

    ID 165893, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  147. Bryn and Cwmavon

    ID 166305, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  148. Bryn Cefn

    ID 166121, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  149. Bryn-Coch North

    ID 166323, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  150. Bryn-Coch South

    ID 166335, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  151. Brynford and Halkyn

    ID 166375, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  152. Brynmawr

    ID 166445, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  153. Brynna and Llanharan

    ID 166126, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  154. Bryntirion, laleston and Merthyr Mawr

    ID 166017, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  155. Brynyffynnon

    ID 166144, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  156. Buckley: Bistre East

    ID 166403, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  157. Buckley: Bistre West

    ID 166402, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  158. Buckley: Mountain

    ID 166405, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  159. Buckley: Pentrobin

    ID 166404, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  160. Bude

    ID 164826, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  161. Builth

    ID 166493, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  162. Bulwark and Thornwell

    ID 165942, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  163. Burnell

    ID 64025, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  164. Burnopfield and Dipton

    ID 144172, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  165. Burry Port

    ID 166552, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  166. Burton

    ID 166062, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  167. Butetown

    ID 166206, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  168. Buttrills

    ID 166429, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  169. By Brook

    ID 164718, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  170. Bynea

    ID 166559, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  171. Bywell

    ID 144202, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  172. Cadnant

    ID 166274, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  173. Cadoc

    ID 166419, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  174. Cadoxton

    ID 166306, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  175. Caerau

    ID 166024, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  176. Caerau

    ID 166180, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  177. Caergwrle

    ID 166411, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  178. Caerhun

    ID 165891, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  179. Caerleon

    ID 166047, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  180. Caersws

    ID 166465, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  181. Caerwent

    ID 165933, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  182. Caerwys

    ID 166372, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  183. Caldicot Castle

    ID 165946, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  184. Caldicot Cross

    ID 165955, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  185. Callington & St Dominic

    ID 164666, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  186. Calne Central

    ID 164760, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  187. Calne Chilvester & Abberd

    ID 164771, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  188. Calne North

    ID 164772, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  189. Calne Rural

    ID 164723, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  190. Calne South

    ID 164846, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  191. Calstock

    ID 164681, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  192. Camborne Roskear & Tuckingmill

    ID 164672, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  193. Camborne Trelowarren

    ID 164819, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  194. Camborne West & Treswithian

    ID 164648, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  195. Camelford & Boscastle

    ID 164812, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  196. Camrose

    ID 166070, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  197. Canol Bangor

    ID 166281, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  198. Canolbarth Mon

    ID 165962, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  199. Canol Bethesda

    ID 166280, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  200. Canol Tref Caernarfon

    ID 166272, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  201. Canton

    ID 166184, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  202. Cantref

    ID 166501, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  203. Carew and Jeffreyston

    ID 166064, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  204. Carisbrooke & Gunville

    ID 164776, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  205. Carmarthen Town North and South

    ID 166537, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  206. Carmarthen Town West

    ID 166538, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  207. Cartrefle

    ID 166164, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  208. Castle

    ID 165839, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  209. Castlefields and Ditherington

    ID 64068, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  210. Castleland

    ID 166427, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  211. Cathays

    ID 166188, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  212. Cefn East

    ID 166247, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  213. Cefn Fforest and Pengam

    ID 166359, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  214. Cefn-glas

    ID 166031, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  215. Cefni

    ID 165968, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  216. Cefn West

    ID 166245, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  217. Cenarth and Llangeler

    ID 166528, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  218. Central Rural

    ID 164774, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  219. Ceulan a Maesmawr

    ID 166290, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  220. Chale, Niton & Shorwell

    ID 164773, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  221. Chepstow Castle and Larkfield

    ID 165948, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  222. Chester-le-Street East

    ID 144189, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  223. Chester-le-Street North

    ID 144190, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  224. Chester-le-Street South

    ID 144174, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  225. Chester-le-Street West Central

    ID 144175, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  226. Cheswardine

    ID 63883, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  227. Chilton

    ID 144159, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  228. Chippenham Cepen Park & Derriads

    ID 164758, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  229. Chippenham Cepen Park & Hunters Moon

    ID 164757, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  230. Chippenham Hardenhuish

    ID 164759, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  231. Chippenham Hardens & Central

    ID 164756, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  232. Chippenham Lowden & Rowden

    ID 164755, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  233. Chippenham Monkton

    ID 164852, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  234. Chippenham Pewsham

    ID 164754, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  235. Chippenham Sheldon

    ID 164853, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  236. Chirbury and Worthen

    ID 63900, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  237. Chirk North

    ID 166246, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  238. Chirk South

    ID 166241, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  239. Choppington

    ID 144235, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  240. Churchstoke

    ID 166476, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  241. Church Stretton and Craven Arms

    ID 64057, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  242. Church Village

    ID 166205, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  243. Cilcain

    ID 166371, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  244. Cilfynydd

    ID 165997, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  245. Cilgerran and Eglwyswrw

    ID 166060, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  246. Ciliau Aeron

    ID 165977, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  247. Cilycwm

    ID 166534, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  248. Cimla and Pelenna

    ID 166333, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  249. Clee

    ID 63867, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  250. Cleobury Mortimer

    ID 63987, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  251. Clun

    ID 64015, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  252. Clydach

    ID 166505, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  253. Clynnog

    ID 165913, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  254. Cockett

    ID 165824, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  255. Coed Eva

    ID 165886, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  256. Coedffranc Central

    ID 166330, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  257. Coedffranc North

    ID 166334, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  258. Coedffranc West

    ID 166315, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  259. Coedpoeth

    ID 166143, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  260. Coity Higher

    ID 166034, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  261. College

    ID 144252, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  262. Colwyn

    ID 166013, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  263. Connah's Quay Central

    ID 166397, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  264. Connah's Quay: Golftyn

    ID 166393, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  265. Connah's Quay South

    ID 166406, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  266. Connah's Quay: Wepre

    ID 166396, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  267. Consett North

    ID 144182, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  268. Consett South

    ID 144160, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  269. Constantine, Mabe & Mawnan

    ID 164645, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  270. Conwy

    ID 166002, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  271. Copthorne

    ID 63807, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  272. Corbridge

    ID 144201, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  273. Cornelly

    ID 166016, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  274. Cornerswell

    ID 166435, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  275. Corris a Mawddwy

    ID 165897, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  276. Corsham Ladbrook

    ID 164850, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  277. Corsham Pickwick

    ID 164851, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  278. Corsham Without

    ID 164700, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  279. Corvedale

    ID 63909, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  280. Coundon

    ID 144161, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  281. Court

    ID 166431, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  282. Cowbridge

    ID 166423, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  283. Cowes Medina

    ID 164802, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  284. Cowes North

    ID 164801, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  285. Cowes South & Northwood

    ID 164785, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  286. Cowes West & Gurnard

    ID 164797, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  287. Cowpen

    ID 144246, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  288. Coxhoe

    ID 144146, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  289. Craghead and South Moor

    ID 144152, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  290. Craig-y-Don

    ID 166008, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  291. Cramlington East

    ID 144243, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  292. Cramlington Eastfield

    ID 144244, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  293. Cramlington North

    ID 144245, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  294. Cramlington South East

    ID 144242, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  295. Cramlington Village

    ID 144227, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  296. Cramlington West

    ID 144215, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  297. Criccieth

    ID 165924, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  298. Crickhowell with Cwmdu and Tretower

    ID 166451, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  299. Cricklade & Latton

    ID 164709, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  300. Crigyll

    ID 165969, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  301. Croesonen

    ID 165951, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  302. Croesyceiliog

    ID 165875, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  303. Croft

    ID 144249, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  304. Crook

    ID 144139, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  305. Crosskeys

    ID 166354, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  306. Crowan, Sithney & Wendron

    ID 164631, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  307. Crucorney

    ID 166499, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  308. Crumlin

    ID 166346, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  309. Crymych and Mynachlog-ddu

    ID 166108, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  310. Crynant, Onllwyn and Seven Sisters

    ID 166310, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  311. Cwarter Bach

    ID 166568, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  312. Cwm

    ID 166254, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  313. Cwmbach

    ID 165996, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  314. Cwmbwrla

    ID 165841, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  315. Cwm Clydach

    ID 166124, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  316. Cwmllynfell and Ystalyfera

    ID 166324, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  317. Cwmtillery

    ID 166253, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  318. Cwm-twrch

    ID 166515, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  319. Cwm-y-glo

    ID 166262, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  320. Cyfarthfa

    ID 166578, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  321. Cymer

    ID 165857, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  322. Cymer and Glyncorrwg

    ID 166309, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  323. Cyncoed

    ID 166193, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  324. Cynwyl Elfed

    ID 166526, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  325. Dafen and Felinfoel

    ID 166571, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  326. Darran Valley

    ID 166343, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  327. Dawdon

    ID 144187, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  328. De Dolgellau

    ID 165923, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  329. Deerness

    ID 144137, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  330. Deganwy

    ID 166015, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  331. Deiniolen

    ID 166266, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  332. Delves Lane

    ID 144180, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  333. Denbigh Caledfryn Henllan

    ID 166222, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  334. Denbigh Lower

    ID 166223, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  335. Deneside

    ID 144186, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  336. De Pwllheli

    ID 166269, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  337. Devauden

    ID 165960, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  338. Devizes East

    ID 164770, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  339. Devizes North

    ID 164753, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  340. Devizes Rural West

    ID 164844, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  341. Devizes South

    ID 164752, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  342. Dewi

    ID 166283, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  343. Dewstow

    ID 165952, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  344. Diffwys a Maenofferen

    ID 166278, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  345. Dinas Powys

    ID 166425, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  346. Disserth and Trecoed with Newbridge

    ID 166473, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  347. Dolbenmaen

    ID 165903, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  348. Dolforwyn

    ID 166463, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  349. Dowlais and Pant

    ID 166581, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  350. Downton & Ebble Valley

    ID 164710, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  351. Druridge Bay

    ID 144208, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  352. Drybridge

    ID 165939, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  353. Dunvant and Killay

    ID 165837, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  354. Durham South

    ID 144145, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  355. Durrington

    ID 164836, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  356. Dwyrain Bangor

    ID 166284, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  357. Dwyrain Porthmadog

    ID 166277, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  358. Dyfan

    ID 166417, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  359. Dyffryn

    ID 166320, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  360. Dyffryn Ardudwy

    ID 165907, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  361. Dyffryn Ceiriog

    ID 166502, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  362. Dyserth

    ID 166230, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  363. Easington

    ID 144149, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  364. East Cowes

    ID 164786, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  365. East Williamston

    ID 166114, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  366. Ebbw Vale North

    ID 166257, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  367. Ebbw Vale South

    ID 166256, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  368. Edeirnion

    ID 166291, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  369. Efailnewydd a Buan

    ID 165909, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  370. Efenechdyd

    ID 166292, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  371. Eglwys-bach a Llangernyw

    ID 165999, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  372. Eirias

    ID 166009, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  373. Ellesmere Urban

    ID 64019, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  374. Elli

    ID 165870, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  375. Elvet and Gilesgate

    ID 144183, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  376. Ely

    ID 166172, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  377. Erddig

    ID 166151, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  378. Esclusham

    ID 166142, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  379. Esh and Witton Gilbert

    ID 144136, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  380. Ethandune

    ID 164696, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  381. Evenwood

    ID 144131, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  382. Faenor

    ID 165985, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  383. Fairlee & Whippingham

    ID 164781, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  384. Fairwater

    ID 165882, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  385. Fairwater

    ID 166181, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  386. Fairwood

    ID 165823, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  387. Falmouth Arwenack

    ID 164670, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  388. Falmouth Boslowick

    ID 164669, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  389. Falmouth Penwerris

    ID 164687, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  390. Falmouth Trescobeas & Budock

    ID 164686, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  391. Feock & Kea

    ID 164656, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  392. Ferndale and Maerdy

    ID 165848, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  393. Ferryhill

    ID 144143, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  394. Fishguard: North East

    ID 166117, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  395. Fishguard: North West

    ID 166102, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  396. Flint: Castle

    ID 166395, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  397. Flint: Coleshill and Trelawny

    ID 166392, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  398. Flint: Oakenholt

    ID 166378, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  399. Forden and Montgomery

    ID 166477, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  400. Four Lanes, Beacon & Troon

    ID 164649, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  401. Fovant & Chalke Valley

    ID 164697, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  402. Fowey, Tywardreath & Par

    ID 164824, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  403. Framwellgate and Newton Hall

    ID 144165, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  404. Freshwater North & Yarmouth

    ID 164791, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  405. Freshwater South

    ID 164779, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  406. Gabalfa

    ID 166187, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  407. Gaer

    ID 166053, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  408. Garden Village

    ID 166161, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  409. Garnant

    ID 166546, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  410. Garw Valley

    ID 166021, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  411. Gele and Llanddulas

    ID 166209, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  412. Georgetown

    ID 166252, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  413. Gerlan

    ID 166267, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  414. Gibbonsdown

    ID 166430, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  415. Gilfach

    ID 166364, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  416. Gilfach-goch

    ID 166041, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  417. Glanamman

    ID 166545, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  418. Glantwymyn

    ID 166285, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  419. Glanymor

    ID 166556, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  420. Glasbury

    ID 166455, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  421. Glaslyn

    ID 165900, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  422. Gloweth, Malabar & Shortlanesend

    ID 164821, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  423. Glyder

    ID 166282, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  424. Glyn

    ID 166012, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  425. Glyn

    ID 166540, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  426. Glyn-coch

    ID 165864, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  427. Glynneath Central and East

    ID 166312, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  428. Glyn y Marl

    ID 166007, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  429. Gobion Fawr

    ID 165928, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  430. Gobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn

    ID 144258, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  431. Godre'r Graig

    ID 166336, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  432. Goetre Fawr

    ID 165935, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  433. Gogarth Mostyn

    ID 166000, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  434. Gogledd Dolgellau

    ID 165906, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  435. Gogledd Pwllheli

    ID 166271, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  436. Goodwick

    ID 166093, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  437. Gorllewin Porthmadog

    ID 166264, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  438. Gorllewin Tywyn

    ID 165904, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  439. Gorseinon and Penyrheol

    ID 166511, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  440. Gorslas

    ID 166566, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  441. Gower

    ID 166507, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  442. Gowerton

    ID 166509, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  443. Graig

    ID 166440, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  444. Graig and Pontypridd West

    ID 165860, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  445. Grangetown

    ID 166174, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  446. Greenfield

    ID 166391, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  447. Greenmeadow

    ID 165883, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  448. Gresford East and West

    ID 166149, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  449. Grofield

    ID 165949, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  450. Grosvenor

    ID 166158, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  451. Guilsfield

    ID 166479, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  452. Gurnos

    ID 166584, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  453. Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen and Lower Brynamman

    ID 166313, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  454. Gwenfro

    ID 166157, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  455. Gwernaffield and Gwernymynydd

    ID 166380, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  456. Gwernyfed

    ID 166454, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  457. Gwersyllt East

    ID 166169, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  458. Gwersyllt North

    ID 166148, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  459. Gwersyllt South

    ID 166147, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  460. Gwersyllt West

    ID 166146, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  461. Gwinear-Gwithian & Hayle East

    ID 164647, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  462. Gwynfi and Croeserw

    ID 166326, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  463. Haltwhistle

    ID 144200, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  464. Harlech a Llanbedr

    ID 165915, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  465. Harlescott

    ID 64006, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  466. Hartley

    ID 144229, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  467. Haverfordwest: Castle

    ID 166099, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  468. Haverfordwest: Garth

    ID 166100, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  469. Haverfordwest: Portfield

    ID 166090, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  470. Haverfordwest: Prendergast

    ID 166091, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  471. Haverfordwest: Priory

    ID 166079, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  472. Hawarden: Aston

    ID 166387, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  473. Hawarden: Ewloe

    ID 166386, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  474. Hawarden: Mancot

    ID 166388, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  475. Hawthorn and Lower Rhydfelen

    ID 166203, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  476. Hay

    ID 166494, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  477. Haydon

    ID 144251, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  478. Haydon and Hadrian

    ID 144191, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  479. Haylands & Swanmore

    ID 164832, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  480. Hayle West

    ID 164816, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  481. Heath

    ID 166192, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  482. Helston North

    ID 164818, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  483. Helston South & Meneage

    ID 164817, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  484. Hendre

    ID 166299, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  485. Hendy

    ID 166563, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  486. Hengoed

    ID 166363, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  487. Hengoed

    ID 166557, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  488. Hermitage

    ID 166152, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  489. Hexham Central with Acomb

    ID 144213, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  490. Hexham East

    ID 144222, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  491. Hexham West

    ID 144221, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  492. Higher Kinnerton

    ID 166385, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  493. Highley

    ID 63824, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  494. Hilperton

    ID 164736, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  495. Hirst

    ID 144238, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  496. Hirwaun, Penderyn and Rhigos

    ID 166496, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  497. Hodnet

    ID 63904, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  498. Holt

    ID 164848, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  499. Holt

    ID 166136, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  500. Holywell

    ID 144228, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  501. Holywell Central

    ID 166412, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  502. Holywell East

    ID 166398, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  503. Holywell West

    ID 166409, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  504. Hope

    ID 166379, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  505. Horden

    ID 144169, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  506. Humshaugh

    ID 144193, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  507. Hundleton

    ID 166105, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  508. Illogan & Portreath

    ID 164651, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  509. Illtyd

    ID 166428, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  510. Isabella

    ID 144253, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  511. Ithon Valley

    ID 166460, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  512. Johnston

    ID 166111, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  513. Kerry

    ID 166462, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  514. Kidwelly and St Ishmael

    ID 166555, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  515. Kilgetty and Begelly

    ID 166066, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  516. Kington

    ID 164719, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  517. Kinmel Bay

    ID 166210, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  518. Kitty Brewster

    ID 144234, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  519. Knighton with Beguildy

    ID 166464, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  520. Lake North

    ID 164790, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  521. Lake South

    ID 164789, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  522. Lampeter

    ID 166524, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  523. Lampeter Velfrey

    ID 166069, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  524. Lamphey

    ID 166061, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  525. Lanchester

    ID 144134, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  526. Landore

    ID 165842, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  527. Land's End

    ID 164810, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  528. Lanivet, Blisland & Bodmin St Lawrence

    ID 164825, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  529. Lanner, Stithians & Gwennap

    ID 164654, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  530. Lansdown

    ID 165950, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  531. Laugharne Township

    ID 166525, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  532. Launceston North & North Petherwin

    ID 164642, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  533. Launceston South

    ID 164682, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  534. Laverstock

    ID 164746, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  535. Leadgate and Medomsley

    ID 144150, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  536. Leeswood

    ID 166381, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  537. Letterston

    ID 166073, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  538. Liskeard Central

    ID 164680, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  539. Liskeard South & Dobwalls

    ID 164626, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  540. Lisvane and Thornhill

    ID 166171, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  541. Little Acton

    ID 166162, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  542. Llanafanfawr with Garth

    ID 166446, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  543. Llanasa and Trelawnyd

    ID 166368, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  544. Llanbadarn Fawr

    ID 165990, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  545. Llanbadoc and Usk

    ID 165956, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  546. Llanbedrog gyda Mynytho

    ID 166115, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  547. Llanberis

    ID 165919, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  548. Llanboidy

    ID 166547, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  549. Llanbradach

    ID 166350, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  550. Llanbrynmair

    ID 166286, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  551. Llandaff

    ID 166182, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  552. Llandaff North

    ID 166186, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  553. Llanddarog

    ID 166543, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  554. Llandderfel

    ID 165899, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  555. Llandeilo

    ID 166550, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  556. Llandinam with Dolfor

    ID 166461, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  557. Llandough

    ID 166433, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  558. Llandovery

    ID 166527, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  559. Llandow

    ID 166421, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  560. Llandrillo-yn-Rhos

    ID 166011, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  561. Llandrindod North

    ID 166488, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  562. Llandrindod South

    ID 166487, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  563. Llandrinio

    ID 166469, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  564. Llandybie

    ID 166544, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  565. Llandyfriog

    ID 166521, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  566. Llandyrnog

    ID 166219, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  567. Llandysilio

    ID 166484, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  568. Llandysilio and Llangrannog

    ID 165972, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  569. Llandysul North and Troedyraur

    ID 165971, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  570. Llandysul South

    ID 166523, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  571. Llanegwad

    ID 166529, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  572. Llanelly

    ID 166500, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  573. Llanelwedd

    ID 166447, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  574. Llanfair Caereinion and Llanerfyl

    ID 166467, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  575. Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd Gwyddelwern

    ID 166214, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  576. Llanfarian

    ID 165980, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  577. Llanfihangel Aberbythych

    ID 166530, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  578. Llanfihangel-ar-Arth

    ID 166533, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  579. Llanfihangel Ystrad

    ID 165973, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  580. Llanfoist Fawr and Govilon

    ID 165936, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  581. Llanfrechfa and Ponthir

    ID 165871, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  582. Llanfyllin

    ID 166482, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  583. Llanfynydd

    ID 166370, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  584. Llangadog

    ID 166532, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  585. Llangattock and Llangynidr

    ID 166470, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  586. Llangeitho

    ID 166518, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  587. Llangennech

    ID 166541, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  588. Llangollen

    ID 166215, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  589. Llangollen Rural

    ID 166244, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  590. Llangors with Bwlch

    ID 166471, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  591. Llangunllo with Norton

    ID 166474, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  592. Llangunnor

    ID 166539, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  593. Llangwm

    ID 166080, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  594. Llangybi

    ID 166522, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  595. Llangybi Fawr

    ID 165926, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  596. Llangyfelach

    ID 166508, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  597. Llangyndeyrn

    ID 166542, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  598. Llangyniew and Meifod

    ID 166468, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  599. Llangynwyd

    ID 166022, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  600. Llanharry

    ID 165853, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  601. Llanhilleth

    ID 166249, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  602. Llanidloes

    ID 166458, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  603. Llanishen

    ID 166196, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  604. Llanllyfni

    ID 166258, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  605. Llannarth

    ID 165976, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  606. Llannon

    ID 166562, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  607. Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant and Llansilin

    ID 166449, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  608. Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch

    ID 166218, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  609. Llanrhian

    ID 166072, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  610. Llanrhystyd

    ID 165979, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  611. Llanrug

    ID 166276, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  612. Llanrumney

    ID 166197, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  613. Llanrwst a Llanddoged

    ID 166014, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  614. Llansamlet

    ID 165834, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  615. Llansanffraid

    ID 165978, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  616. Llansanffraid

    ID 166004, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  617. Llansannan

    ID 166208, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  618. Llansantffraid

    ID 166483, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  619. Llantarnam

    ID 165879, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  620. Llantilio Crossenny

    ID 165930, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  621. Llantrisant and Talbot Green

    ID 166199, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  622. Llantwit Fardre

    ID 166200, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  623. Llantwit Major

    ID 166413, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  624. Llanuwchllyn

    ID 165902, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  625. Llanwenog

    ID 166517, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  626. Llanwern

    ID 166439, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  627. Llanwnda

    ID 165914, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  628. Llanwrtyd Wells

    ID 166514, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  629. Llanybydder

    ID 166551, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  630. Llanymynech

    ID 63843, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  631. Llanyrafon

    ID 165874, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  632. Llanyre with Nantmel

    ID 166459, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  633. Llanystumdwy

    ID 165911, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  634. Llay

    ID 166139, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  635. Lledrod

    ID 166497, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  636. Lliedi

    ID 166570, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  637. Lligwy

    ID 165965, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  638. Lliswerry

    ID 166043, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  639. Llwchwr

    ID 166510, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  640. Llwynhendy

    ID 166558, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  641. Llwyn-y-pia

    ID 165852, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  642. Llysfaen

    ID 166010, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  643. Longden

    ID 63898, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  644. Longhorsley

    ID 144196, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  645. Longhoughton

    ID 144199, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  646. Long Rock, Marazion & St Erth

    ID 164644, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  647. Looe East & Deviock

    ID 164676, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  648. Looe West, Pelynt, Lansallos & Lanteglos

    ID 164814, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  649. Lostwithiel & Lanreath

    ID 164637, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  650. Loton

    ID 63948, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  651. Ludgershall North & Rural

    ID 164703, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  652. Ludgvan, Madron, Gulval & Heamoor

    ID 164668, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  653. Ludlow East

    ID 64041, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  654. Ludlow North

    ID 63952, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  655. Ludlow South

    ID 63944, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  656. Lumley

    ID 144177, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  657. Lyneham

    ID 164724, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  658. Lynemouth

    ID 144239, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  659. Lynher

    ID 164641, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  660. Machen and Rudry

    ID 166366, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  661. Machynlleth

    ID 166288, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  662. Maenclochog

    ID 166059, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  663. Maescar and Llywel

    ID 166513, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  664. Maesteg East

    ID 166023, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  665. Maesteg West

    ID 166035, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  666. Maesycwmmer

    ID 166352, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  667. Magor East with Undy

    ID 165931, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  668. Magor West

    ID 166122, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  669. Malmesbury

    ID 164761, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  670. Malpas

    ID 166055, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  671. Manorbier and Penally

    ID 166063, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  672. Manordeilo and Salem

    ID 166531, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  673. Marchwiel

    ID 166135, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  674. Mardy

    ID 165937, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  675. Marford and Hoseley

    ID 166150, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  676. Margam and Tai-bach

    ID 166304, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  677. Market Drayton East

    ID 63810, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  678. Market Drayton West

    ID 63895, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  679. Marlborough East

    ID 164762, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  680. Marlborough West

    ID 164705, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  681. Martletwy

    ID 166057, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  682. Mayals

    ID 165827, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  683. Melindwr

    ID 166498, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  684. Melksham East

    ID 164849, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  685. Melksham Forest

    ID 164769, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  686. Melksham South

    ID 164768, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  687. Melksham Without North & Shurnhold

    ID 164751, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  688. Melksham Without West & Rural

    ID 164715, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  689. Menai

    ID 166275, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  690. Meole

    ID 63978, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  691. Mere

    ID 164707, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  692. Merlin's Bridge

    ID 166078, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  693. Merthyr Vale

    ID 166576, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  694. Mevagissey & St Austell Bay

    ID 164662, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  695. Milford: Central

    ID 166096, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  696. Milford: East

    ID 166087, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  697. Milford: Hakin

    ID 166095, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  698. Milford: Hubberston

    ID 166085, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  699. Milford: North

    ID 166086, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  700. Milford: West

    ID 166097, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  701. Minera

    ID 166242, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  702. Minety

    ID 164704, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  703. Mitchel Troy and Trellech United

    ID 165929, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  704. Mochdre

    ID 166005, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  705. Moel Famau

    ID 166217, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  706. Mold: Broncoed

    ID 166401, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  707. Mold East

    ID 166382, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  708. Mold South

    ID 166399, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  709. Mold West

    ID 166400, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  710. Monkmoor

    ID 63836, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  711. Morfa Nefyn a Thudweiliog

    ID 165908, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  712. Morfa Tywyn

    ID 166302, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  713. Morgan Jones

    ID 166349, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  714. Moriah and Pontlottyn

    ID 166360, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  715. Morpeth Kirkhill

    ID 144225, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  716. Morpeth North

    ID 144226, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  717. Morpeth Stobhill

    ID 144241, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  718. Morriston

    ID 165833, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  719. Mostyn

    ID 166374, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  720. Mountain Ash

    ID 165993, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  721. Mountjoy & Shide

    ID 164829, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  722. Mount Pleasant

    ID 165958, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  723. Mousehole, Newlyn & St Buryan

    ID 164667, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  724. Much Wenlock

    ID 63962, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  725. Mullion & St Keverne

    ID 164813, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  726. Mumbles

    ID 165835, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  727. Murton

    ID 144170, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  728. Mwldan

    ID 165984, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  729. Mylor, Perranarworthal & Ponsanooth

    ID 164655, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  730. Mynydd-bach

    ID 165832, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  731. Nadder Valley

    ID 164698, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  732. Nantyglo

    ID 166444, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  733. Nant-y-Moel

    ID 166036, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  734. Narberth: Rural

    ID 166067, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  735. Narberth: Urban

    ID 166101, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  736. Neath East

    ID 166317, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  737. Neath North

    ID 166319, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  738. Neath South

    ID 166332, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  739. Nefyn

    ID 166270, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  740. Nelson

    ID 166351, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  741. Nettlestone & Seaview

    ID 164809, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  742. Neville's Cross

    ID 144164, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  743. Newbiggin Central and East

    ID 144219, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  744. Newbridge

    ID 166345, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  745. New Broughton

    ID 166145, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  746. Newchurch, Havenstreet & Ashey

    ID 164783, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  747. New Inn

    ID 165880, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  748. Newport and Dinas

    ID 166109, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  749. Newport Central

    ID 164799, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  750. Newport West

    ID 164830, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  751. New Quay and Llanllwchaearn

    ID 165986, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  752. Newquay Central & Pentire

    ID 164674, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  753. Newquay Porth & Tretherras

    ID 164675, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  754. Newquay Trenance

    ID 164691, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  755. Newsham

    ID 164806, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  756. Newton

    ID 166027, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  757. Newtown Central and South

    ID 166495, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  758. Newtown East

    ID 166489, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  759. Newtown North

    ID 166490, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  760. Newtown West

    ID 166475, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  761. New Tredegar

    ID 166344, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  762. Neyland: East

    ID 166098, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  763. Neyland: West

    ID 166076, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  764. Norham and Islandshires

    ID 144198, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  765. North Lodge

    ID 144176, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  766. Northop

    ID 166376, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  767. Nottage

    ID 166028, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  768. Offa

    ID 166153, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  769. Ogmore Vale

    ID 166025, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  770. Oldcastle

    ID 166030, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  771. Old Radnor

    ID 166456, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  772. Old Sarum & Lower Bourne Valley

    ID 164731, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  773. Osbaston

    ID 165945, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  774. Osborne

    ID 164831, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  775. Oswestry East

    ID 144259, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  776. Oswestry South

    ID 144260, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  777. Oswestry West

    ID 144261, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  778. Overmonnow

    ID 165943, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  779. Overton and Maelor South

    ID 166133, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  780. Padstow

    ID 164811, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  781. Pan & Barton

    ID 164792, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  782. Pandy

    ID 165894, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  783. Pant and Johnstown

    ID 166141, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  784. Panteg

    ID 165885, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  785. Parc a'r Mynydd

    ID 165970, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  786. Park

    ID 165953, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  787. Park

    ID 166583, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  788. Parkhurst & Hunnyhill

    ID 164780, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  789. Passfield

    ID 144184, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  790. Peblig

    ID 166273, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  791. Pegswood

    ID 164803, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  792. Pelton

    ID 144153, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  793. Pembrey

    ID 166535, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  794. Pembroke Dock: Bufferland

    ID 166112, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  795. Pembroke Dock: Bush

    ID 166089, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  796. Pembroke Dock: Central

    ID 166094, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  797. Pembroke Dock: Market

    ID 166084, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  798. Pembroke Dock: Pennar

    ID 166083, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  799. Pembroke: Monkton and St Mary South

    ID 166082, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  800. Pembroke: St Mary North

    ID 166088, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  801. Pembroke: St Michael

    ID 166077, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  802. Penbryn

    ID 165975, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  803. Pen-clawdd

    ID 166506, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  804. Pencoed and Penprysg

    ID 166018, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  805. Penderry

    ID 165843, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  806. Pen draw Llyn

    ID 166296, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  807. Penisa'r-waun

    ID 166265, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  808. Penllergaer

    ID 165831, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  809. Penmaen

    ID 166362, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  810. Penmaenmawr

    ID 166001, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  811. Pennard

    ID 165825, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  812. Penrhiw-ceibr

    ID 165998, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  813. Penrhyn

    ID 166003, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  814. Penrhyndeudraeth

    ID 166301, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  815. Penryn

    ID 164685, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  816. Pen-sarn Pentre Mawr

    ID 166212, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  817. Pentre

    ID 166128, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  818. Pentwyn

    ID 166194, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  819. Pentyrch and St Fagans

    ID 166173, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  820. Penwithick & Boscoppa

    ID 164663, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  821. Penycae

    ID 166140, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  822. Penycae and Ruabon South

    ID 166240, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  823. Penydarren

    ID 166585, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  824. Pen-y-Fai

    ID 166033, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  825. Pen Y Fal

    ID 165957, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  826. Pen-y-ffordd

    ID 166384, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  827. Pen-y-graig

    ID 166123, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  828. Pen-y-groes

    ID 165925, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  829. Penygroes

    ID 166567, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  830. Penylan

    ID 166191, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  831. Penyrheol

    ID 166348, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  832. Pen-y-waun

    ID 165865, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  833. Penzance East

    ID 164684, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  834. Penzance Promenade

    ID 164683, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  835. Perranporth

    ID 164820, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  836. Peterlee East

    ID 144168, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  837. Peterlee West

    ID 144185, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  838. Peterston-super-Ely

    ID 166414, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  839. Pewsey

    ID 164722, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  840. Pewsey Vale East

    ID 164835, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  841. Pewsey Vale West

    ID 164721, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  842. Pillgwenlly

    ID 166441, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  843. Plasnewydd

    ID 166190, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  844. Plessey

    ID 144248, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  845. Plymouth

    ID 166432, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  846. Plymouth

    ID 166579, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  847. Ponciau

    ID 166168, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  848. Pontardawe

    ID 166308, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  849. Pontarddulais

    ID 166512, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  850. Ponteland East and Stannington

    ID 144205, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  851. Ponteland North

    ID 144204, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  852. Ponteland South with Heddon

    ID 144214, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  853. Ponteland West

    ID 144203, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  854. Pontllanfraith

    ID 166355, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  855. Pontlliew and Tircoed

    ID 165845, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  856. Pontnewydd

    ID 165888, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  857. Pontnewynydd and Snatchwood

    ID 165873, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  858. Pontprennau and Old St Mellons

    ID 166179, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  859. Pontyberem

    ID 166561, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  860. Pontyclun Central

    ID 165867, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  861. Pontyclun East

    ID 166198, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  862. Pontyclun West

    ID 165866, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  863. Pontypool Fawr

    ID 165872, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  864. Pontypridd Town

    ID 165861, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  865. Pool & Tehidy

    ID 164650, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  866. Porth

    ID 165863, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  867. Porthcawl East Central

    ID 166038, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  868. Porthcawl West Central

    ID 166037, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  869. Porthill

    ID 63908, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  870. Porthleven, Breage & Germoe

    ID 164629, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  871. Portskewett

    ID 165932, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  872. Port Talbot

    ID 166318, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  873. Poundstock

    ID 164628, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  874. Prees

    ID 63802, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  875. Prestatyn Central

    ID 166239, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  876. Prestatyn East

    ID 166221, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  877. Prestatyn Meliden

    ID 166237, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  878. Prestatyn North

    ID 166234, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  879. Prestatyn South West

    ID 166238, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  880. Presteigne

    ID 166504, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  881. Probus & St Erme

    ID 164633, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  882. Prudhoe North

    ID 144224, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  883. Prudhoe South

    ID 144223, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  884. Purton

    ID 164727, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  885. Pyle, Kenfig Hill and Cefn Cribwr

    ID 166029, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  886. Quarry and Coton Hill

    ID 63937, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  887. Queensferry and Sealand

    ID 166377, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  888. Queensway

    ID 166156, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  889. Rachub

    ID 166300, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  890. Radbrook

    ID 63846, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  891. Radyr

    ID 166183, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  892. Raglan

    ID 165938, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  893. Rame Peninsula & St Germans

    ID 164630, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  894. Rassau and Garnlydan

    ID 166503, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  895. Rea Valley

    ID 63855, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  896. Redlynch & Landford

    ID 164712, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  897. Redruth Central, Carharrack & St Day

    ID 164689, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  898. Redruth North

    ID 164652, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  899. Redruth South

    ID 164688, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  900. Resolven and Tonna

    ID 166311, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  901. Rest Bay

    ID 166026, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  902. Rhayader

    ID 166457, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  903. Rhiw

    ID 166006, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  904. Rhiwbina

    ID 166195, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  905. Rhiwcynon

    ID 166466, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  906. Rhoose

    ID 166436, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  907. Rhos

    ID 166243, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  908. Rhos

    ID 166307, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  909. Rhosnesni

    ID 166165, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  910. Rhuddlan

    ID 166229, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  911. Rhydfelen Central

    ID 165868, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  912. Rhyl East

    ID 166233, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  913. Rhyl South

    ID 166231, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  914. Rhyl South West

    ID 166236, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  915. Rhyl Trellewelyn

    ID 166248, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  916. Rhyl Ty Newydd

    ID 166232, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  917. Rhyl West

    ID 166228, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  918. Ringland

    ID 166052, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  919. Risca East

    ID 166357, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  920. Risca West

    ID 166356, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  921. Riverside

    ID 166185, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  922. Roche & Bugle

    ID 164661, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  923. Rogerstone East

    ID 166045, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  924. Rogerstone North

    ID 166442, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  925. Rogerstone West

    ID 166044, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  926. Rogiet

    ID 165954, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  927. Rossett

    ID 166137, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  928. Rothbury

    ID 144194, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  929. Royal Wootton Bassett East

    ID 164726, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  930. Royal Wootton Bassett North

    ID 164739, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  931. Royal Wootton Bassett South & West

    ID 164725, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  932. Ruabon

    ID 166138, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  933. Rudbaxton and Spittal

    ID 166081, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  934. Rumney

    ID 166177, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  935. Ruthin

    ID 166235, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  936. Ruyton and Baschurch

    ID 144257, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  937. Ryde Appley & Elmfield

    ID 164784, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  938. Ryde Monktonmead

    ID 164796, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  939. Ryde North West

    ID 164795, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  940. Ryde South East

    ID 164833, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  941. Ryde West

    ID 164800, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  942. Sacriston

    ID 144151, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  943. Salisbury Bemerton Heath

    ID 164745, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  944. Salisbury Fisherton & Bemerton Village

    ID 164841, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  945. Salisbury Harnham East

    ID 164730, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  946. Salisbury Harnham West

    ID 164744, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  947. Salisbury Milford

    ID 164839, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  948. Salisbury St Edmund's

    ID 164766, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  949. Salisbury St Francis & Stratford

    ID 164729, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  950. Salisbury St Paul's

    ID 164765, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  951. Saltash Essa

    ID 164694, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  952. Saltash Tamar

    ID 164677, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  953. Saltash Trematon & Landrake

    ID 164638, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  954. Saltney Ferry

    ID 166407, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  955. Sandfields East

    ID 166329, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  956. Sandfields West

    ID 166328, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  957. Sandown North

    ID 164793, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  958. Sandown South

    ID 164798, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  959. Saron

    ID 166564, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  960. Saundersfoot South

    ID 166113, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  961. Seaham

    ID 144178, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  962. Seaton with Newbiggin West

    ID 144237, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  963. Sedgefield

    ID 144132, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  964. Seghill with Seaton Delaval

    ID 164804, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  965. Seiriol

    ID 166298, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  966. Severn

    ID 165940, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  967. Severn Valley

    ID 63787, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  968. Shaftesbury

    ID 166049, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  969. Shanklin Central

    ID 164788, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  970. Shanklin South

    ID 164778, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  971. Shawbury

    ID 63782, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  972. Sherburn

    ID 144147, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  973. Sherston

    ID 164701, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  974. Shifnal North

    ID 63825, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  975. Shifnal South and Cosford

    ID 64039, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  976. Shilbottle

    ID 144207, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  977. Shildon and Dene Valley

    ID 144156, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  978. Shirenewton

    ID 165927, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  979. Shotton and South Hetton

    ID 144148, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  980. Shotton East and Shotton Higher

    ID 166408, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  981. Shotton West

    ID 166410, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  982. Sirhowy

    ID 166574, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  983. Sketty

    ID 165828, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  984. Sleekburn

    ID 144217, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  985. Smithfield

    ID 166154, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  986. Solva

    ID 166106, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  987. South Blyth

    ID 144247, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  988. South Tynedale

    ID 144484, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  989. Southwick

    ID 164708, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  990. Spennymoor

    ID 144162, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  991. Splott

    ID 166175, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  992. St Agnes

    ID 164653, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  993. Stakeford

    ID 144236, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  994. Stanley

    ID 144188, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  995. Stansty

    ID 166160, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  996. Stanwell

    ID 166434, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  997. St Arvans

    ID 165934, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  998. St Asaph East

    ID 166227, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  999. St Asaph West

    ID 166226, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  1000. St Athan

    ID 166415, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  1001. St Augustine's

    ID 166426, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  1002. St Austell Bethel & Holmbush

    ID 164823, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1003. St Austell Central & Gover

    ID 164692, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1004. St Austell Poltair & Mount Charles

    ID 164693, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1005. St Blazey

    ID 164664, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1006. St Bride's Major

    ID 166420, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  1007. St Bride's Minor and Ynysawdre

    ID 166040, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Bridgend Council.

  1008. St Cattwg

    ID 166358, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  1009. St Clears and Llansteffan

    ID 166536, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  1010. St Cleer & Menheniot

    ID 164639, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1011. St Columb Major, St Mawgan & St Wenn

    ID 164635, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1012. St Columb Minor & Colan

    ID 164665, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1013. St David's

    ID 166104, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  1014. St Dennis & St Enoder

    ID 164660, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1015. St Dials

    ID 165887, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  1016. St Dogmaels

    ID 166075, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  1017. St Florence and St Mary Out Liberty

    ID 166065, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  1018. St Goran, Tregony & the Roseland

    ID 164634, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1019. St Ishmael's

    ID 166107, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  1020. St Ives East, Lelant & Carbis Bay

    ID 164671, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1021. St Ives West & Towednack

    ID 164646, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1022. St Julians

    ID 166050, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  1023. St Kingsmark

    ID 165947, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  1024. St Martin's

    ID 63966, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1025. St Martins

    ID 166339, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  1026. St Mewan & Grampound

    ID 164658, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1027. St Newlyn East, Cubert & Goonhavern

    ID 164657, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1028. St Nicholas and Llancarfan

    ID 166422, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  1029. Stocksfield and Broomhaugh

    ID 144212, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  1030. St Oswald

    ID 144255, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1031. Stow Hill

    ID 166042, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  1032. Stratton, Kilkhampton & Morwenstow

    ID 164643, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1033. St Stephen-in-Brannel

    ID 164659, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1034. St Teath & Tintagel

    ID 164636, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1035. St Thomas

    ID 165846, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  1036. Sully

    ID 166418, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  1037. Sundorne

    ID 63852, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1038. Swiss Valley

    ID 166560, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  1039. Taff's Well

    ID 166202, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1040. Talgarth

    ID 166472, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  1041. Talybolion

    ID 165967, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  1042. Talybont-on-Usk

    ID 166450, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  1043. Tanfield

    ID 144173, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  1044. Tawe Uchaf

    ID 166448, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  1045. Teifi

    ID 165983, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  1046. Teigl

    ID 165916, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  1047. Tenby: North

    ID 166092, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  1048. Tenby: South

    ID 166103, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  1049. Tern

    ID 63903, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1050. The Havens

    ID 166110, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  1051. The Lavingtons

    ID 164702, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1052. The Meres

    ID 64036, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1053. Threemilestone & Chacewater

    ID 164632, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1054. Tidworth East & Ludgershall South

    ID 164734, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1055. Tidworth North & West

    ID 164733, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1056. Till Valley

    ID 164699, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1057. Tirymynach

    ID 165982, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  1058. Tisbury

    ID 164706, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1059. Ton-teg

    ID 166201, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1060. Tonypandy

    ID 166129, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1061. Tonyrefail East

    ID 165854, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1062. Tonyrefail West

    ID 165851, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1063. Torpoint

    ID 164827, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1064. Totland & Colwell

    ID 164808, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  1065. Tow Law

    ID 144141, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  1066. Town

    ID 165959, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  1067. Town

    ID 166580, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  1068. Townhill

    ID 165840, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  1069. Towyn

    ID 166213, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  1070. Trallwng

    ID 165862, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1071. Trawsfynydd

    ID 165901, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  1072. Trealaw

    ID 165859, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1073. Trebanos

    ID 166321, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Neath Port Talbot Council.

  1074. Tredegar

    ID 166251, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Blaenau Gwent Council.

  1075. Tredegar Park and Marshfield

    ID 166437, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  1076. Tref Cybi

    ID 165964, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  1077. Trefeurig

    ID 165981, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  1078. Trefnant

    ID 166224, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  1079. Treforest

    ID 165855, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1080. Tregaron and Ystrad Fflur

    ID 166519, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.

  1081. Tre-garth a Mynydd Llandygai

    ID 165920, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  1082. Treharris

    ID 166582, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  1083. Treherbert

    ID 165847, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1084. Trelech

    ID 166548, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  1085. Trelystan and Trewern

    ID 166481, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  1086. Tremeirchion

    ID 166220, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Denbighshire Council.

  1087. Treorchy

    ID 166127, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1088. Treuddyn

    ID 166369, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  1089. Trevethin and Penygarn

    ID 165876, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  1090. Trimdon and Thornley

    ID 144133, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  1091. Trimsaran

    ID 166554, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  1092. Trowbridge

    ID 166178, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  1093. Trowbridge Adcroft

    ID 164750, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1094. Trowbridge Central

    ID 164749, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1095. Trowbridge Drynham

    ID 164764, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1096. Trowbridge Grove

    ID 164743, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1097. Trowbridge Lambrok

    ID 164748, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1098. Trowbridge Park

    ID 164847, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1099. Trowbridge Paxcroft

    ID 164767, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1100. Truro Boscawen & Redannick

    ID 164690, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1101. Truro Moresk & Trehaverne

    ID 164673, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1102. Truro Tregolls

    ID 164822, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1103. Tryfan

    ID 166259, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  1104. Tudhoe

    ID 144163, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  1105. Tudno

    ID 166211, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  1106. Two Locks

    ID 165878, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  1107. Twrcelyn

    ID 165966, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  1108. Twyn Carno

    ID 166337, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  1109. Tycroes

    ID 166119, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  1110. Tyisha

    ID 165869, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  1111. Tylorstown and Ynyshir

    ID 165858, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1112. Underdale

    ID 63976, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1113. Uplands

    ID 165838, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  1114. Upper Cwmbran

    ID 165884, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Torfaen Council.

  1115. Upper Rhydfelen and Glyn-taf

    ID 165856, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1116. Urchfont & Bishops Cannings

    ID 164845, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1117. Uwch Aled

    ID 165889, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  1118. Uwch Conwy

    ID 165892, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Conwy Council.

  1119. Van

    ID 166367, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  1120. Vaynor

    ID 166575, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Merthyr Tydfil Council.

  1121. Ventnor & St Lawrence

    ID 164777, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  1122. Victoria

    ID 166054, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Newport Council.

  1123. Wadebridge East & St Minver

    ID 164815, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1124. Wadebridge West & St Mabyn

    ID 164627, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Cornwall Council.

  1125. Warminster Broadway

    ID 164740, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1126. Warminster East

    ID 164741, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1127. Warminster North & Rural

    ID 164842, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1128. Warminster West

    ID 164843, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1129. Waterfront

    ID 165829, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  1130. Waunarlwydd

    ID 165844, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  1131. Waunfawr

    ID 165918, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  1132. Weardale

    ID 144135, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  1133. Welshpool Castle

    ID 166116, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  1134. Welshpool Gungrog

    ID 166480, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  1135. Welshpool Llanerchyddol

    ID 166491, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  1136. Wem

    ID 63888, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1137. Wensleydale

    ID 144250, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  1138. Wenvoe

    ID 166424, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Vale of Glamorgan Council.

  1139. West Auckland

    ID 144154, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  1140. Westbury East

    ID 164728, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1141. Westbury North

    ID 164763, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1142. Westbury West

    ID 164742, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1143. West Cross

    ID 165826, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Swansea Council.

  1144. West End

    ID 165941, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  1145. Whitchurch and Tongwynlais

    ID 166176, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Cardiff Council.

  1146. Whitchurch North

    ID 63961, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1147. Whitchurch South

    ID 64048, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1148. Whitegate

    ID 166155, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  1149. Whitford

    ID 166373, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Flintshire Council.

  1150. Whitland

    ID 166553, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Carmarthenshire Council.

  1151. Whittington

    ID 144256, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1152. Willington and Hunwick

    ID 144140, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  1153. Wilton

    ID 164840, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1154. Wingate

    ID 144144, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  1155. Winsley & Westwood

    ID 164735, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1156. Winterslow & Upper Bourne Valley

    ID 164838, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1157. Wiston

    ID 166071, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Pembrokeshire Council.

  1158. Woodhouse Close

    ID 144179, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Durham County Council.

  1159. Wooler

    ID 144197, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Northumberland County Council.

  1160. Wootton Bridge

    ID 164782, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  1161. Worfield

    ID 64011, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Shropshire Council.

  1162. Wroxall, Lowtherville & Bonchurch

    ID 164787, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Isle of Wight Council.

  1163. Wyesham

    ID 165944, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Monmouthshire Council.

  1164. Wylye Valley

    ID 164695, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), England

    A child of Wiltshire Council.

  1165. Wynnstay

    ID 166163, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Wrexham Council.

  1166. Y Bala

    ID 166279, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  1167. Y Bontnewydd

    ID 166261, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  1168. Y Faenol

    ID 166268, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  1169. Y Groeslon

    ID 166260, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  1170. Ynyscedwyn

    ID 166492, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  1171. Ynysddu

    ID 166341, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  1172. Ynys Gybi

    ID 165963, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Isle of Anglesey Council.

  1173. Ynysybwl

    ID 165849, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1174. Yr Eifl

    ID 165912, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Gwynedd Council.

  1175. Yscir with Honddu Isaf and Llanddew

    ID 166452, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Powys Council.

  1176. Ystrad

    ID 166125, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Rhondda Cynon Taf Council.

  1177. Ystrad Mynach

    ID 166353, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Caerphilly Council.

  1178. Ystwyth

    ID 165974, Unitary Authority electoral division (UTE) (UTE), Wales

    A child of Ceredigion Council.